Garbage Containers at 870 MARKET ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. No toters found at time of inspection. - 6 days ago #9860026
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Trash can Toter miss places

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 870 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6010592.009743588, 2113865.5775111797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78486908763465, -122.4070767440549

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 02, 2018 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No toters found at time of inspection.
Tue Nov 27, 2018 08:38pm Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone