Encampment at 1565 BUSH ST

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 5 days ago #9877534
Report
Submitted Dec 01, 2018
S3dpljwuxojl2igjs1qb
Work Performed Dec 07, 2018

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? 0 Carts

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? Yes

Are there dogs? Unknown

How long at the location? 1 - 3 days



address: 1565 BUSH ST

coordinates x,y: 6005973.717210132, 2115207.8101195754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788295, -122.42315

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Work Performed
Sat Dec 01, 2018 04:06pm Opened
Sat Dec 01, 2018 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone