Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1465 CUSTER AVE

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 5 days ago #9894036
Report
Submitted Dec 05, 2018

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1465 CUSTER AVE

coordinates x,y: 6015525.815344667, 2099238.335989361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74498071990697, -122.3889856227882

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Dec 05, 2018 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Dec 05, 2018 11:13am Opened
Wed Dec 05, 2018 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone