Garbage Containers at 1806 ELLIS ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9897972
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1806 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6002203.81761033, 2112994.253178402

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78200367003473, -122.4360347540327

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:20am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone