Garbage Containers at Intersection of Duboce Ave & Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced. - 6 days ago #9898002
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003411.643863723, 2108355.981679729

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76933666666667, -122.431525

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:25am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone