Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 20 ARLINGTON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9899160
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

dumped water heater reported twice already.. my last report 9851011 was labeled 'resolved' and 'picked up' earlier today but here it is sill in the same spot.. who's claiming this resolved but not doing the work of picking it up?

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 20 ARLINGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6005181.501511658, 2097461.844472805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73952405903277, -122.4246280734636

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:15am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone