Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1701 LARKIN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #9899572
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Corner of Washington and Larkin

Object: Furniture



address: 1701 LARKIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6007015.0059487615, 2117154.980358548

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79370015490594, -122.4196855166204

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:19pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone