Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1058 PACIFIC AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #9899630
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Illegal dump of chairs.

Object: Furniture



address: 1058 PACIFIC AVE

coordinates x,y: 6009084.209151847, 2118038.223615589

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79624166666667, -122.4125883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 03:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:27pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone