Damaged Public Property at 590 6th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2/6/19 per inspection condition found damaged utility vault.eym - X1104: 1156040 X1104 1156040 Cancelled, X1104 1156260 Added. - 3 months ago #10440165
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 02, 2019

Damaged utility box on sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 590 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6012219.972128872, 2110144.2391468305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77474212003588, -122.4011829017926

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2/6/19 per inspection condition found damaged utility vault.eym - X1104: 1156040 X1104 1156040 Cancelled, X1104 1156260 Added.
Sat Feb 02, 2019 11:18am Opened
Sat Feb 02, 2019 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone