Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 825 Front St, San Francisco 94111, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - almost 2 years ago #11331508
Image
Submitted Tue Aug 27, 2019

Illegal dumping. Sofa on sidewalk. Blocking wheelchair access to sidewalk and a homeless magnate. The user entered the address: 825 Front St, San Francisco 94111, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6556637

Object: Furniture



address: 100 Broadway

coordinates x,y: 6012679.616755655, 2118966.019773805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7989903, -122.4002126

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 02:04pm Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 02:04pm Submitted via Open311 Open311