Tree Maintenance at 15 Caine Ave Ingleside

CLOSED Cancelled - 7 months ago #11607717
D45bf99e-0b2e-425e-a1a9-e4cc620cdbbe
Submitted Sun Oct 27, 2019

Big branch tree fell down in the middle of street & PGE wire also in the middle of street. This is dangerous. Urgent. Pleased take action Asap. Power line dropped down on ground street.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 15 Caine Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997717.892626516, 2089710.6977319545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7178169, -122.4498754

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 22, 2019 09:45am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 22, 2019 09:45am Closed with status: Cancelled.
Fri Nov 01, 2019 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 27, 2019 09:31am Opened
Sun Oct 27, 2019 09:30am Submitted via Web Web