Tree Maintenance at 248 Funston Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11608061. - 7 months ago #11608061
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 27, 2019

Fallen tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 248 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991834.738798305, 2113748.4655830427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78348, -122.4719616666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 27, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11608061.
Sun Oct 27, 2019 10:47am Opened
Sun Oct 27, 2019 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone