Tree Maintenance at 1492 Sunset Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. made safe sending to aborist. - 7 months ago #11608336
Photo_20191027_115342
Submitted Sun Oct 27, 2019

(safety concern) Tree down on Sunset blvd

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1492 Sunset Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984780.067498417, 2105173.556518444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.759525, -122.495735

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 31, 2019 07:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Oct 31, 2019 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. made safe sending to aborist.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 06:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. made safe sending to aborist.
Sun Oct 27, 2019 11:54am Opened
Sun Oct 27, 2019 11:53am Submitted via Android Android