Tree Maintenance at 621 Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 months ago #11608564
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 27, 2019

Tree down, damaged by winds

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 647 Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5993760.094680621, 2107314.4010956106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76592499999998, -122.4648333333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:40pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 01, 2019 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 27, 2019 12:46pm Opened
Sun Oct 27, 2019 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone