Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 11 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - over 1 year ago #11653064
Image
Submitted Wed Nov 06, 2019

Not one but two of these blocking crosswalk. One on each side of the street. Zoom in. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6939360]

Object: Scooter



address: 11 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6011242.398349495, 2114533.4151851945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7867391870791, -122.40487363419

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 06, 2019 02:35pm Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Wed Nov 06, 2019 09:41am Opened
Wed Nov 06, 2019 09:41am Submitted via Open311 Open311