Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 746 Market St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to Jump Bike. - over 1 year ago #11814755
Image
Submitted Sat Dec 14, 2019

Jump bike in the middle of a busy crosswalk. ID 14076. Track it. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7097730]

Object: Scooter



address: 746 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011305.279936072, 2114601.5148701807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7869296873535, -122.404660873489

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 16, 2019 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to Jump Bike.
Sat Dec 14, 2019 09:21am Opened
Sat Dec 14, 2019 09:21am Submitted via Open311 Open311