Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 11 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - over 1 year ago #11945171
Image
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Lime scooter hitched to the crosswalk sign in the middle of the crosswalk. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7216219]

Object: Scooter



address: 11 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6011271.062627012, 2114539.0515492517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7867562653857, -122.404774859017

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 10:53am Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 04:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 04:44pm Submitted via Open311 Open311