Streetlight Repair at 1706 Market St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 27 days ago #12087115
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Middle light out #173 at 1699 Market St

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1706 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006120.971972137, 2109566.522357254

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77281370948793, -122.4222395663358

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6254293 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. COMPLEX OUTAGE. PENDING REPAIRS AND UPGRADES.
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:43pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone