Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Howard St & Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #12137610
Image
Submitted Wed Feb 26, 2020

Pothole in crosswalk at Howard and Main [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7474679]

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Howard St & Main St

coordinates x,y: 6014582.335236511, 2115872.4943119134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7906021131746, -122.393411900735

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 27, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Feb 26, 2020 08:43am Opened
Wed Feb 26, 2020 07:50am Submitted via Open311 Open311