Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Powell St & Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #12454553
Image
Submitted Mon May 25, 2020

Some trash and an abandoned shopping cart that is next to a trashcan that is at the intersection of Powell Street and Bay Street. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7870423]

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Powell St & Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6009368.128246852, 2121518.432574931

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8058133880029, -122.411851957554

Timestamp Description
Mon May 25, 2020 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 25, 2020 02:37pm Opened
Mon May 25, 2020 02:37pm Submitted via Open311 Open311