Graffiti Abatement - Report at 3101 24th St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. - about 1 month ago #12580290
Photo_20200627_022149
Submitted Sat Jun 27, 2020

Signal box silver graffiti

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical

Object: Signal box

Length (in feet): 3

Width (in feet): 4



address: 3101 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6008312.783733556, 2102107.375685315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752456, -122.41413

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:35pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration.
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:22am Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:22am Submitted via Android Android