Graffiti Abatement - Report at 3101 24th St
Signal box silver graffiti lettering
Existing SR# (if applicable): -1
Department: MTA
Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical
Object: Signal box
Length (in feet): 3
Width (in feet): 4
address: 3101 24th St
coordinates x,y: 6008310.182295596, 2102107.428901033
coordinates lat,lng: 37.752456, -122.414139
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:35pm | Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:23am | Opened |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 09:23am | Submitted via Android |