Graffiti Abatement - Report at 1500 Haight St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. - about 1 month ago #12715295
Photo_20200731_022255
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Orange graffiti lettering

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Paint / Chemical

Object: Signal box

Length (in feet): 4

Width (in feet): 2



address: 1500 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5998954.853916736, 2108720.5254744384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770084, -122.446967

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:35pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:23am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:23am Submitted via Android Android