Graffiti Abatement - Report at 998 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration. - about 1 month ago #12715428
Photo_20200731_062217
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Blue graffiti on the back of seat#8720 right side mid bus woods division

Existing SR# (if applicable): -1

Department: MTA

Method of Removal: Clean / Wipe Off

Object: Bus - Interior

Length (in feet): 3

Width (in feet): 3



address: 998 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014876.939737157, 2103825.822853179

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757541, -122.39155

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2024 08:35pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Admin closure - data cleanup prior to migration.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:24pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:24pm Submitted via Android Android