Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 400–470 Merchant St, San Francisco Ca 94111, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #13074530
2chgma5v601z2gyn0ce9g8uv2q09
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

Some cardboard boxes that are next to a street sign pole. The cardboard boxes are on the sidewalk. The cardboard boxes are at the intersection of battery Street and merchant Street. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8824432]

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Battery St & Merchant St

coordinates x,y: 6012593.648154222, 2117684.566993915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7954669432574, -122.400420023137

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 27, 2020 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via Open311 Open311