Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Lombard St, San Francisco Ca 94111, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #13074677
F12czznpiz6fdne2kxz0ls5rw245
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

An overflowing trashcan that is at the intersection of Lombard Street and Sansome street. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8824529]

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 100 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6011788.899147379, 2120823.4951889548

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8040407698267, -122.403425544726

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 28, 2020 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:07pm Submitted via Open311 Open311