Graffiti at The Embarcadero, San Francisco Ca 94111, United States

OPENED 7 months ago #13074801
L96i86avi1fgqcaohyuvt55u6db0
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

Graffiti that is on top of a trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Embarcadero and Lombard Street. The trash receptacle is on the Embarcadero. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8824633]

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: City receptacle



address: Intersection of Battery St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6012161.491044913, 2120928.954641752

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8043511393254, -122.40214357592

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:36pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via Open311 Open311