Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at The Embarcadero, San Francisco Ca 94111, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #13074806
Qc0g26m6xwszbk50xlrvwafy5i9p
Submitted Tue Oct 27, 2020

An overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Embarcadero and Lombard Street. The trash receptacle is on the Embarcadero. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8824635]

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Battery St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6012162.634101128, 2120927.714619731

coordinates lat,lng: 37.804347798328, -122.402139533023

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 28, 2020 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:37pm Opened
Tue Oct 27, 2020 03:37pm Submitted via Open311 Open311