Graffiti at 643 Market St, San Francisco Ca 94105, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. 11/3/20 Inspected property for graffiti owner abated before notice. lz. - 8 months ago #13097474
Ok10lndjkuvmahg6wfrk4zpbek1t
Submitted Mon Nov 02, 2020

Graffiti on sign [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8852920]

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): n-a

Object: Building - Other



address: 637 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6012028.034695767, 2115146.491325821

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884664326423, -122.402198622102

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 07, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 11/3/20 Inspected property for graffiti owner abated before notice. lz.
Mon Nov 02, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 12:25pm Submitted via Open311 Open311