Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Lansing St & Essex St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13154183
Photo_20201117_125533
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

On west side of Essex, fencing is cut and vandalized. Just needs repair.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Lansing St & Essex St

coordinates x,y: 6014199.161512882, 2114012.550205095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78547384, -122.39460737

Timestamp Description
Sat May 29, 2021 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 17, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 12:56pm Submitted via Android Android