Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 730 Market St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #13159792

Sidewalk smells of filth [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8938304]

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 742 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011436.155162794, 2114668.827429109

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7871218254812, -122.404212811917

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 19, 2020 04:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:54pm Opened
Wed Nov 18, 2020 10:54pm Submitted via Open311 Open311