Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Grant Ave

CLOSED No Action Required. PART OF ONGOING RO LOOP UPGRADE PROJECT IN THE AREA. - 4 months ago #13167991
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Electrical cover for a street light pole is missing

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Columbus Ave & Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010669.114791292, 2118687.5316511043

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79811333, -122.40715

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 19, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: No Action Required. PART OF ONGOING RO LOOP UPGRADE PROJECT IN THE AREA.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 11:49pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 11:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone