Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 19th St & Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #13171032
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

? Crner. 11/23/2020. Wood pole. Remove!!!

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 19th St & Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009565.230137981, 2105007.078603198

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76048819999995, -122.4100035

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 26, 2020 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:12am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone