Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Mcallister St & Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13171440
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Over filled trash can all over sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mcallister St & Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001050.081998664, 2111387.220300989

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77752555444629, -122.4399108813353

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:25am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone