Garbage Containers at 1399 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13171455
Photo_20201122_102754
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1399 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980746.738913157, 2105551.9015514604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7603268, -122.5097121

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:28am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:28am Submitted via Android Android