Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 14th St & Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13171727
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Overflowing garbage can with residential waste.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 14th St & Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6007122.956087142, 2107930.514819537

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76837808734633, -122.4186575420709

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:43am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone