Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1166 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 5 months ago #13172127
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

2 hr

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1166 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6008338.309762531, 2115920.1183627546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79038398064467, -122.4150193111248

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 12:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:37pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone