Damaged Public Property at 2 Ellsworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1.5.21. Damaged metal railing on city maintained property. FM - X1104: 1202794. - about 1 month ago #13295245
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 26, 2020

Fence has fallen over

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2 Ellsworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008111.704417975, 2098443.0194631102

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74238320071346, -122.4145660877879

Timestamp Description
Wed May 26, 2021 01:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1.5.21. Damaged metal railing on city maintained property. FM - X1104: 1202794.
Sat Dec 26, 2020 09:09am Opened
Sat Dec 26, 2020 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone