Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2233 Post St, San Francisco Ca 94115, United States

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 months ago #13301308
Bzthknjz4zp7qjur5d0j8n3w7yfv
Submitted Mon Dec 28, 2020

Sign pole is crooked [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9111990]

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 2233 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6001470.555859014, 2113900.6031121467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7844505914058, -122.438636461654

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 12:09pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jan 25, 2021 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Dec 30, 2020 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Dec 28, 2020 10:55am Opened
Mon Dec 28, 2020 10:55am Submitted via Open311 Open311