Abandoned Vehicles at 2401 San Jose Avenue Outer Mission

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Stolen Vehicle. 01/07/2021 @ 0631 HRS # 284 , VEH HAS BEEN REPORTED TO SFPD. - 4 months ago #13336377
1609975357067941397012673792778
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021

Vehicle has been here for a week. Its a two hour parking street and it has already been issued a parking ticket

Make/Model: Toyota land cruiser

License Plate: 4mfd915

Color: Dark blue



address: 2401 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998441.489329454, 2090199.203497992

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7191996, -122.4474094

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 06:32am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Stolen Vehicle. 01/07/2021 @ 0631 HRS # 284 , VEH HAS BEEN REPORTED TO SFPD.
Wed Jan 06, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via Web Web