Damaged Public Property at 2259 9th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Emailed to BBR. - about 1 month ago #13416406
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021

Medina rail protruding out. Very dangerous

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2259 9th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993154.591675352, 2100583.678259041

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74740925260851, -122.4664383875587

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Emailed to BBR.
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:02pm Opened
Tue Jan 26, 2021 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone