Holiday Tree Removal at 649 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #13469473
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 08, 2021



address: 649 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004940.140061033, 2111145.7947480874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77708333, -122.42643667

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 11, 2021 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 08, 2021 09:04pm Opened
Mon Feb 08, 2021 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone