Holiday Tree Removal at 5784 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND WHOLE BLK IS 5700 PIC WAS TAKN CNT LOCATE 5784 WHO. - 6 months ago #13470370
Photo_20210209_083722
Submitted Tue Feb 09, 2021

I reported this last week and 3 hours later it was closed and completed. Except as you can see it wasn't. Can somebody please actually really pick up the tree and remove it from this property



address: 5784 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6013685.28744188, 2092263.6580465669

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7257275, -122.3948615

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 09, 2021 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND WHOLE BLK IS 5700 PIC WAS TAKN CNT LOCATE 5784 WHO.
Tue Feb 09, 2021 08:37am Opened
Tue Feb 09, 2021 08:37am Submitted via Android Android