Holiday Tree Removal at 690 Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #13473432
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 09, 2021

Christmas tree on sidewalk southeast corner on chestnut/columbus



address: 690 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6008575.529460235, 2120719.0783726815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80357406502087, -122.4145382745812

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 10, 2021 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Tue Feb 09, 2021 05:13pm Opened
Tue Feb 09, 2021 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone