Holiday Tree Removal at 89 Pope St Crocker Amazon

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #13476854
904d50c3-ade2-4a0a-b4c5-97163155b240
Submitted Wed Feb 10, 2021

Just trying to get rid of my Christmas tree. I’ll have it on the curb and free of all decorations, whenever you guys tell me you can pick it up. Thanks a lot in advance



address: 89 Pope St

coordinates x,y: 6000354.576834987, 2088349.5477679602

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71423, -122.440664

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 10, 2021 05:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Feb 10, 2021 02:25pm Opened
Wed Feb 10, 2021 02:24pm Submitted via Web Web