Holiday Tree Removal at 700 Mission Bay Blvd North

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 6 months ago #13482187
Photo_20210211_214342
Submitted Thu Feb 11, 2021



address: 700 Mission Bay Blvd North

coordinates x,y: 6014581.315448165, 2108737.1068546954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7710099, -122.392916

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 12, 2021 11:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Thu Feb 11, 2021 09:43pm Opened
Thu Feb 11, 2021 09:43pm Submitted via Android Android