Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of Beach St & Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13490103
Photo_20210214_135104
Submitted Sun Feb 14, 2021

2 trees to pick up.



address: Intersection of Beach St & Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000160.105370112, 2120926.02708951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80366592, -122.44367503

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 11:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Feb 14, 2021 01:51pm Opened
Sun Feb 14, 2021 01:51pm Submitted via Android Android