Holiday Tree Removal at 290 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13491139
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 14, 2021



address: 290 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002274.493127065, 2109473.8976108558

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77234167000001, -122.43553833

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 15, 2021 03:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Feb 14, 2021 08:42pm Opened
Sun Feb 14, 2021 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone