Holiday Tree Removal at Intersection Of 14th Ave & Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13494320
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 15, 2021



address: Intersection of 14th Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5991533.447651344, 2113428.9977955776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7825853909703, -122.4729807026464

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 15, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Mon Feb 15, 2021 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone