Holiday Tree Removal at 1598 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #13494410
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 15, 2021



address: 1598 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5990714.900741814, 2110633.874634711

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77486333, -122.47560833

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 15, 2021 08:11pm Opened
Mon Feb 15, 2021 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone